Победители

ART BOUTIQUE
CHEF ARTS
elPORTA 
FLEXY
GEFEST
GRANDCASINO
INHOUSE
LANGHEINRICH
LINOM
MARK FORMELLE
S-KUPE.BY
VIP-TOURS
8 МАРТА ОАО
АВАНТРЕЙЛ ООО
АГРОКОМБИНАТ ДЗЕРЖИНСКИЙ ОАО
АГРОКОМБИНАТ ЗАРЯ ЗАО
АКВАПАРК ЛЕБЯЖИЙ
АКДИМОЛ ООО
АЛЕКСАНДРИЙСКОЕ ОАО
АРСЕНАЛВИДЕО ООО
БАБУШКИНА КРЫНКА ОАО
БАРАНОВИЧСКАЯ ПТИЦЕФАБРИКА  ОАО
БАРАНОВИЧСКИЙ МОЛОЧНЫЙ КОМБИНАТ ОАО
БАРЕНЦЕВО ООО
БЕЛАРУСТУРИСТ УП
БЕЛВНЕШРЕКЛАМА ООО
БЕЛДЕКОР
БЕЛОВЕЖСКИЕ СЫРЫ СОАО
БЕЛОВЕЖСКИЙ ОАО
БЕЛСЫР СООО
БЕРЕЗОВСКИЙ МЯСОКОНСЕРВНЫЙ КОМБИНАТ ОАО
БЕРЕЗОВСКИЙ СЫРОДЕЛЬНЫЙ КОМБИНАТ ОАО
БЕРЕСТЕЙСКИЙ ПЕКАРЬ ОАО
БОБРУЙСКИЙ ЗАВОД РАСТИТЕЛЬНЫХ МАСЕЛ ОАО
БОРИМАК ФИЛИАЛ УП БОРИСОВСКИЙ КХП
БОРИСОВСКИЙ КОМБИНАТ ХЛЕБОПРОДУКТОВ УП
БОРИСОВХЛЕБПРОМ ОАО
БРЕСТСКИЙ ЛВЗ “БЕЛАЛКО” ОАО
БУВИНИ ЧТПУП
БУМАЖНАЯ ФАБРИКА ГОЗНАКА УП
ВЕЛЕС-МИТ ООО
ВЕРХНЕДВИНСКИЙ МАСЛОСЫРЗАВОД ОАО
ВЕРХОВИЧСКИЙ КРАХМАЛЬНЫЙ ЗАВОД ОАО
ВИКТОРИЯ ПЧУП
ВИНО-ВОДОЧНЫЙ ЗАВОД КОЛОС ОСП
ВИТЕБСКИЕ КОВРЫ ОАО
ВИТЕБСКИЙ КОМБИНАТ ХЛЕБОПРОДУКТОВ ОАО
ВИТЕБСКИЙ ЛВЗ «ПРИДВИНЬЕ» ОАО
ВИТЕБСКИЙ МАСЛОЭКСТРАКЦИОННЫЙ ЗАВОД ОАО
ВИТЕБСКИЙ МЯСОКОМБИНАТ ОАО
ВИТЕБСКОБЛГАЗ УП ВИТЕБСКТОРФ ПУ
ВОЛКОВЫССКОЕ ОАО БЕЛЛАКТ
ГАЛТЕЯФАРМ ООО
ГАРМОНИЯ УЮТА
ГЛУБОКСКИЙ МОЛОЧНОКОНСЕРВНЫЙ КОМБИНАТ ОАО
ГЛУБОКСКИЙ МЯСОКОМБИНАТ УП
ГОЛЬШАНСКИЙ КРАХМАЛЬНЫЙ ЗАВОД ОАО
ГОМЕЛЬСКИЙ ЖИРОВОЙ КОМБИНАТ ОАО
ГРОДНЕНСКАЯ ТАБАЧНАЯ ФАБРИКА НЕМАН ОАО
ГРОДНЕНСКИЙ МЯСОКОМБИНАТ ОАО
ГРОТЕКС ООО
ДРЕВО ЗНАНИЙ ОБРАЗОВАТЕЛЬНЫЙ ЦЕНТР 
ЖАБИНКОВСКИЙ КОМБИКОРМОВЫЙ ЗАВОД ОАО
ЗАВОД ВКУС ЛЕТА СООО
ЗДРАВУШКА-МИЛК ОАО
ИПО ООО ЭКРУМ 
ИНТЕРКЛЮЧ ЧТУП
КАЛИНКА ЗАО
КАЛИНКОВИЧСКИЙ МОЛОЧНЫЙ КОМБИНАТ 
КАЛИНКОВИЧСКИЙ МЯСОКОМБИНАТ ОАО
КАМАКО
КАМИСА ОДО
КЕМИТРЕЙД ООО
КОММУНАРКА СОАО 
КОМПАНИЯ «МОГНАТ» ОАО
КОНДИТЕРСКАЯ ФАБРИКА ВИТЬБА КПУП
КРАСКИ КОЛОРИТ ТПУП
КРАСНОСЕЛЬСКСТРОЙМАТЕРИАЛЫ ОАО
КРАСНЫЙ МОЗЫРЯНИН ОАО
КРАСНЫЙ ПИЩЕВИК ОАО
КРАФТЕР ООО
КУПАЛИНКА ОАО
ЛЕПЕЛЬСКИЙ МКК
ЛЕСОК
ЛЕТО ТРЕЙД ООО
ЛИДАПИЩЕКОНЦЕНТРАТЫ ОАО
ЛИДЕР ОБРАЗОВАТЕЛЬНЫЙ ЦЕНТР
ЛИДСЕЛЬМАШ ОАО
ЛОШНИЦКИЙ КОМБИКОРМОВЫЙ ЗАВОД ОАО
ЛУНИНЕЦКИЙ МОЛОЧНЫЙ ЗАВОД ОАО
ЛЯСКОВИЧИ ДПК
ЛЯХОВИЧСКИЙ КОНСЕРВНЫЙ ЗАВОД ОАО
МАНДАРИН МФК
МАШПИЩЕПРОД ОАО
МИЛВУД ЧПУП
МИНСКИЙ МАРГАРИНОВЫЙ ЗАВОД ОАО
МИНСКИЙ МОЛОЧНЫЙ ЗАВОД №1 ОАО
МИНСК КРИСТАЛЛ ОАО
МИНСКХЛЕБПРОМ КУП
МОГИЛЕВСКАЯ ФАБРИКА МОРОЖЕНОГО ОАО
МОГИЛЕВСКИЙ МЯСОКОМБИНАТ ОАО
МОЗЫРСКАЯ ШВЕЙНАЯ ФАБРИКА НАДЭКС ОАО
МОЗЫРСКИЕ МОЛОЧНЫЕ ПРОДУКТЫ ГП
МОЗЫРСКИЙ ДОК ОАО
МОЛОДЕЧНОМЕБЕЛЬ ЗАО
МОЛОКО ОАО ВИТЕБСК
МОЛОЧНЫЕ ГОРКИ ОАО
МОЛОЧНЫЙ ГОСТИНЕЦ
МОНТБРУК ООО
МЯСОКОМБИНАТ СЛАВЯНСКИЙ ООО
НАНОСЫ ОТДЫХ
НОВОБЕЛИЦКИЙ КОМБИНАТ ХЛЕБОПРОДУКТОВ
НОВОГРУДСКИЙ ЗАВОД МЕТАЛЛОИЗДЕЛИЙ ОАО
ОКНАХОМ ООО
ОКТЯБРЬСКИЙ МОЛОЧННЫЙ ЗАВОД 
ОРАНЧИЦКАЯ ПТИЦЕФАБРИКА ОАО
ОРИГИНАЛЬНЫЙ ТУР
ОСТРОВ ЧИСТОТЫ И ВКУСА СЕТЬ ДИСКАУНТЕРОВ
ПАРК АКТИВНОГО ОТДЫХА 0,67
ПИНСКИЙ МЯСОКОМБИНАТ ОАО
ПОЛЕСЬЕ ОАО
ПОЛОЦКИЙ МОЛОЧНЫЙ КОМБИНАТ ОАО
ПОСТАВСКИЙ МОЛОЧНЫЙ ЗАВОД ОАО

ПРУЖАНСКИЙ МОЛОЧНЫЙ КОМБИНАТ ОАО
ПТИЦЕФАБРИКА ДРУЖБА ОАО
РАДИО МИР
РЕЧИЦКИЙ КОМБИНАТ ХЛЕБОПРОДУКТОВ ОАО
РОГОЗНИЦКИЙ КРАХМАЛЬНЫЙ ЗАВОД ОАО
РУЖАНСКИЙ САНАТОРИЙ
САВЛУКОВ-МЕБЕЛЬ ЧТПУП 
САВУШКИН ПРОДУКТ ОАО
СВАДЕБНЫЙ САЛОН БОНЖУР
СЛУЦКИЙ МЯСОКОМБИНАТ ОАО
СЛУЦКИЙ САХАРОРАФИНАДНЫЙ КОМБИНАТ ОАО
СЛУЦКИЙ СЫРОДЕЛЬНЫЙ КОМБИНАТ ОАО
СЛУЦКИЙ УКСУСНЫЙ ЗАВОД ОАО 
СОСНОВЫЙ БОР САНАТОРИЙ
СПАРТАК СП ОАО
СУПЕРТЕКСТИЛЬ ООО
ТАБАКВИНТОРГ ОАО
ТЕПЛИЧНЫЙ КОМБИНАТ БЕРЕСТЬЕ ОАО
ТЕПЛИЧНЫЙ КОМБИНАТ МАЧУЛИЩИ ОАО
ТМ-СТРОЙПЛАСТ ЧПТУП
ТУРТРАНСРУ ЧТУП 
УКС ЛЕНИНСКОГО РАЙОНА МИНСКА
УКС СОВЕТСКОГО РАЙОНА МИНСКА
УПРАВЛЕНИЕ ДОРОЖНО-МОСТОВОГО СТРОИТЕЛЬСТВА И БЛАГОУСТРОЙСТВА МИНГОРИСПОЛКОМА КУП
ФАРМЛЭНД СП ООО
ФИЛИАЛ МИНСКИЙ ХЛАДОКОМБИНАТ № 1
ФИНАНСИЯ ООО
ФИРМА АВС ОДО
ФИШМЭН ПАУЭР ООО
ФРИСТАЙЛ
ХОЗЯЙСТВЕННЫЕ ТЕХНОЛОГИИ ООО
ЦСП БЗС СООО
ЧЕРВЕНСКИЙ ПРОИЗВОДСТВЕННО-ПИЩЕВОЙ ЗАВОД ПУП
ШКОЛА БАННОГО СТРОИТЕЛЬСТВА ПАРЕНИЯ
ЭЛИВ ВАТЕР ЭКСПОРТ ООО
ЮНОСТЬ САНАТОРИЙ

 

Оставить комментарий